04:00 哥伦乙
卡利博卡青年
VS
拉尼洛斯
直播中
04:00 哥伦乙
国际帕尔米拉
VS
卡塔根纳
直播中
04:00 夏季联赛
菲尼克斯太阳
VS
密尔沃基雄鹿
直播中
04:00 美乙2
科珀斯克里斯蒂
VS
田纳西州
直播中
04:00 哥伦乙
马达莱纳联
VS
波哥大足球会
直播中
04:00 美乙2
维尔拉格斯
VS
萨拉索塔天堂
直播中
04:00 美乙2
韦恩堡FC
VS
中西部联队
直播中
04:15 秘鲁甲
万卡约体育
VS
加西拉索
直播中
04:30 夏季联赛
波士顿凯尔特人
VS
达拉斯独行侠
直播中
04:30 美乙2
德莫因斯
VS
巴伐利亚
直播中
04:30 美乙2
塞勒姆城
VS
维珍尼亚海滨城
直播中
05:00 巴拉乙
费布雷诺
VS
恩卡纳西翁
直播中
05:00 美乙2
长岛野狮
VS
佛蒙特绿队
直播中
05:00 美乙2
阿尔马登
VS
PDX联
直播中
05:10 阿乙
拉费尔拿
VS
新芝加哥
直播中
06:00 巴西乙
阿瓦伊
VS
塞阿拉
直播中
06:00 夏季联赛
芝加哥公牛
VS
亚特兰大老鹰
直播中
06:00 阿甲
贝尔格拉诺
VS
利斯特雷
直播中
06:00 巴女乙
EC巴伊亚女足
VS
累西腓体育女足
直播中
06:00 乌拉甲
防卫者体育蒙得维的亚
VS
乌拉圭河床
直播中
06:00 哥伦甲
科尔多瓦美洲虎
VS
帕特里奥坦斯
直播中
06:00 波兰丙
琴斯托霍瓦火花
VS
LKS洛迪兹II
直播中
06:30 巴拉甲
巴拉圭民族
VS
特立尼登斯
未开始
07:00 夏季联赛
底特律活塞
VS
纽约尼克斯
未开始
07:00 智利甲
瓦奇巴托
VS
科布雷洛
未开始
07:00 智利乙
利马切颜色
VS
特木科
未开始
07:00 墨女超
莱昂女足
VS
华雷斯女足
未开始
07:00 墨女超
托卢卡女足
VS
美洲狮女足
未开始
07:00 美青杯
哥斯达黎加U20
VS
古巴U20
未开始
07:00 美乙2
文图拉县
VS
阿尔比恩SC
未开始
07:10 阿乙
查克佛伊维
VS
CA坦波利
未开始
07:30 世美预
洪都拉斯
VS
危地马拉
未开始
07:30 美乙
查尔斯顿电池
VS
迈阿密FC
未开始
07:30 美乙
北卡罗莱纳
VS
底特律城
未开始
07:30 美乙2
弗林特城
VS
AFC克利夫兰
未开始
07:30 巴拉乙
圣洛伦佐体育会
VS
瓜伊雷纳
未开始
07:30 美乙2
阿什维尔城
VS
诺那FC
未开始
07:30 美乙2
大洋城鲁瑞斯特尔斯
VS
海岸联幻影
未开始
07:30 美乙2
莱茵布里奇足球俱乐部
VS
西麻省先锋
未开始
08:00 波多黎各超
克布拉迪亚斯海盗
VS
卡罗莱纳州巨人
未开始
08:00 波多黎各超
阿瓜达桑特罗斯
VS
卡瓜斯
未开始
08:00 美乙
路易斯维尔FC
VS
科罗拉多跃泉
未开始
08:00 阿甲
罗萨里奥中央
VS
萨米恩托
未开始
08:00 玻利甲
帕瑞
VS
布鲁明
未开始
08:00 巴西乙
累西腓体育
VS
蓬塔格罗萨铁路
未开始
08:30 夏季联赛
圣安东尼奥马刺
VS
费城76人
未开始
08:30 巴西乙
科里蒂巴
VS
米拉索
未开始
08:30 美预备联
纽约城B队
VS
费城联合B队
未开始
08:30 哥伦甲
福塔雷绍查
VS
托利马体育
未开始
08:30 美乙2
小石城流浪
VS
皇家空军
未开始
08:30 新西南联
度尼丁城皇家队
VS
克赖斯特彻奇联
未开始
08:30 美乙2
皮奥里亚
VS
雷湾寒流
未开始
09:00 夏季联赛
迈阿密热火
VS
多伦多猛龙
未开始
09:00 墨西超
圣路易斯竞技
VS
蒂华纳
未开始
09:00 墨西哥联
克雷卡米诺斯
VS
银色巨狼
未开始
09:00 哥斯甲
瓜纳卡斯特卡
VS
森卡洛斯
未开始
09:00 墨女超
桑托斯拉古纳女足
VS
圣路易斯竞技女足
未开始
09:00 美甲杯
北科罗拉多
VS
奥马哈
未开始
09:10 阿篮联
博卡青年
VS
科尔多瓦学院
未开始
09:30 美乙2
图森
VS
法拉提隆斯拉什
未开始
09:30 巴马甲
陶罗
VS
科斯塔埃斯特角
未开始
09:45 新西兰中
岛湾联
VS
内皮尔市流浪
未开始
10:00 墨西哥联
夏拉帕
VS
贾利斯科
未开始
10:00 墨西哥联
普拉特罗斯
VS
潘多拉
未开始
10:00 墨西哥联
多拉多斯
VS
萨卡特卡斯矿工
未开始
10:00 墨西哥联
墨西卡利
VS
罗霍斯
未开始
10:00 世美预
萨尔瓦多
VS
哥斯达黎加
未开始
10:00 澳維甲U23
东方狮子U23
VS
北部吉隆勇士U23
未开始
10:00 澳维U23
艾云达尔U23
VS
丹德农迅雷U23
未开始
10:00 澳维U21
艾文多尔U21
VS
丹德农迅雷U21
未开始
10:00 球会友谊
BFB芭堤雅城
VS
毗沙卡FC
未开始
10:00 哥斯甲
普塔雷纳斯
VS
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚
未开始
10:00 美青杯
美国U20
VS
牙买加U20
未开始
10:15 澳首U23
康纳骑士U23
VS
古玛老虎U23
未开始
10:15 墨西哥联
坎昆卡罗
VS
富尔萨雷吉亚
未开始
10:30 夏季联赛
俄克拉荷马城雷霆
VS
金州勇士
未开始
10:30 美甲杯
中央谷福格
VS
斯波坎速度
未开始
10:30 澳维U21
莫兰德城U21
VS
海德堡联U21
未开始
10:30 澳维U23
莫兰德城U23
VS
海德堡联U23
未开始
10:30 新西兰中
索斯奥
VS
卡洛里
未开始
10:30 新西北联
奥林匹克湾
VS
汉密尔顿流浪者
未开始
10:30 新西兰中
米拉马尔流浪者
VS
北惠灵顿
未开始
10:30 美乙2
巴拉德
VS
51O项目
未开始
11:00 澳西部联
珀斯红背蜘蛛
VS
杰拉尔顿海盗
未开始
11:00 澳西部女联
东珀斯老鹰女篮
VS
金矿巨人女篮
未开始
11:00 夏季联赛
夏洛特黄蜂
VS
波特兰开拓者
未开始
11:00 新西北联
马努雷瓦
VS
伯肯黑德联
未开始
11:00 新西南联
塞尔温联合
VS
羊绒工业
未开始
11:00 美乙
凤凰重生
VS
埃尔帕索机车
未开始
11:00 澳首甲
沃登山谷
VS
瓦加城流浪
未开始
11:00 新西北联
东海岸的海湾
VS
陶朗加市联
未开始
11:00 新西北联
奥克郊区
VS
梅尔维尔联合
未开始
11:00 澳亚超
莫尔文市
VS
莫宁顿
未开始
11:05 墨西超
普埃布拉
VS
阿特拉斯
未开始
12:00 澳维U21
南墨尔本U21
VS
丹德农市U21
未开始
12:00 澳维U23
南墨尔本U23
VS
丹德农市U23
未开始
12:30 澳塔锦
霍巴特城
VS
新城鹰
未开始
12:30 澳塔锦
塔斯马尼亚大学
VS
塔洛纳
未开始
12:45 澳昆U23
黄金海岸联合U23
VS
布里斯班奥林匹克U23
未开始
12:45 澳南女后备
西托伦斯-比卡拉后备女足
VS
索尔兹伯里国际女足后备
未开始
13:00 澳首超
奥康诺骑士
VS
古玛老虎
未开始
13:00 澳西部联
东珀斯老鹰
VS
金矿巨人
未开始
13:00 澳南超
克罗伊登国王
VS
南阿德莱德黑豹
未开始
13:00 澳维超
埃文代尔
VS
丹德农迅雷
未开始
13:00 琼斯杯
马来西亚
VS
日本U22
未开始
13:00 澳维甲
伊斯特恩狮队
VS
北部吉隆勇士
未开始
13:00 澳维超
莫兰德城
VS
海德堡联
未开始
13:00 西澳超U20
珀斯光荣U20
VS
湾水市U20
未开始
13:00 西澳超U20
佩尔斯U20
VS
阿马达尔U20
未开始
13:00 西澳超U20
奥林匹克金威U20
VS
威斯顿骑士U20
未开始
13:00 西澳超U20
费雷曼特尔市U20
VS
珀斯红星U20
未开始
13:00 西澳超U20
因勒乌德联U20
VS
巴尔卡塔U20
未开始
13:00 澳维女超
埃森登皇家女足
VS
新兴体育会女足
未开始
13:00 西澳超U20
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20
VS
弗罗瑞特U20
未开始
13:00 澳维女超
阿拉门女足
VS
班特列女足
未开始
13:00 澳首甲
昆比亚城市
VS
堪培拉祖云达斯
未开始
13:00 澳首甲
贝尔康纳联
VS
布伦达贝拉
未开始
13:00 澳维州联
鲁纳沃丁城
VS
多富顿
未开始
13:00 澳维州联
博马里斯
VS
墨尔本塞尔维
未开始
13:00 澳亚超
老苏格兰SC
VS
布兰登公园
未开始
13:15 澳首甲
澳大利亚国立大学
VS
堪培拉白头鹰
未开始
13:30 澳南超
坎贝尔市体育馆
VS
白城伍德维尔
未开始
13:30 澳南超
莫德柏里喷射机
VS
阿德莱德彗星
未开始
13:30 澳南甲
阿德莱德蓝鹰
VS
塞利斯贝瑞联
未开始
13:30 澳南甲
阿德莱德胜利
VS
阿德莱德眼镜蛇
未开始
13:30 澳南超
帕拉山骑士
VS
阿德莱德SC
未开始
13:30 澳南甲
普雷福特
VS
西阿德莱德SC
未开始
13:30 澳南甲
坎伯兰联
VS
西部前锋
未开始
13:30 澳南甲
富勒姆联
VS
阿德莱德毒蛇
未开始
13:30 澳南甲
斯特尔特狮队
VS
托列斯比卡拉
未开始
13:30 澳首U23
莫纳洛黑豹U23
VS
堪培拉奥林匹克U23
未开始
13:30 新西北联
西斯普林斯
VS
奥克兰城
未开始
13:30 澳昆U23
洛根闪电U23
VS
布里斯班前锋U23
未开始
13:45 澳昆女超
布里斯班城女足
VS
黄金海岸城女足
未开始
14:00 澳昆乙
松山
VS
伊普斯维奇骑士
未开始
14:00 澳维女超
海德堡女足
VS
波克海尔女足
未开始
14:00 澳布甲
弗吉尼亚联
VS
西部精神
未开始
14:00 日足联
本田制锁
VS
横河武藏野FC
未开始
14:00 新西北联
西海岸游骑兵
VS
奥克兰联
未开始
14:00 澳北女超
梅特兰女足
VS
纽卡斯尔奥林女足
未开始
14:15 澳维U21
休城U21
VS
曼宁厄蓝调U21
未开始
14:15 澳维U23
休城U23
VS
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
未开始
14:30 澳威超
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
VS
悉尼FC青年队
未开始
14:30 越青锦U21
岘港U21
VS
广南FCU21
未开始
15:00 澳南部女联
桑德林汉姆军刀女篮
VS
韦弗利猎鹰女篮
未开始
15:00 澳东部女联
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮
VS
坎培拉国民女篮
未开始
15:00 琼斯杯
阿联酋
VS
乌克兰
未开始
15:00 澳维超
墨尔本港
VS
格林古利
未开始
15:00 澳威甲
新南威尔士大学
VS
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
未开始
15:00 澳威甲
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
VS
本克斯拓城狮队
未开始
15:00 澳西超
因勒乌德联
VS
巴尔卡塔
未开始
15:00 澳西超
费雷曼特尔市
VS
珀斯红星
未开始
15:00 澳西超
奥林匹克金威
VS
威斯顿骑士
未开始
15:00 澳西超
珀斯SC
VS
阿马达尔
未开始
15:00 澳西超
珀斯光荣青年队
VS
湾水市
未开始
15:00 澳西超
施蒂林马塞多尼亚
VS
弗罗瑞特
未开始
15:00 澳昆超
布里斯班狮吼青年队
VS
罗切达尔流浪
未开始
15:00 澳昆乙
圣佛德流浪
VS
荷兰公园老鹰
未开始
15:00 澳昆超
黄金海岸联
VS
布里斯班奥林匹克
未开始
15:00 日足联
浦安矛船
VS
冲绳SV
未开始
15:00 澳昆乙
贝赛联
VS
玛卢奇多
未开始
15:00 澳维女超
布伦达拉鹰女足
VS
南墨尔本女足
未开始
15:00 澳西甲
科克本市
VS
苏比亚科
未开始
15:00 澳西甲
尼兰西澳洲大学
VS
格韦卢普
未开始
15:00 澳西甲
莫道克大学
VS
黛安拉白鹰
未开始
15:00 澳西甲
FC索伦托
VS
金斯利西部
未开始
15:00 澳西甲
曼都拉
VS
高斯诺尔市
未开始
15:00 澳西甲
乔达路普联
VS
罗金汉姆市
未开始
15:00 澳新南联
中岸水手联
VS
帕拉玛塔鹰
未开始
15:00 澳威北U20
希尤斯布伦贝斯U20
VS
新南威尔士U20
未开始
15:00 越青锦U21
桑纳庆和U21
VS
平顺(U21)
未开始
15:00 球会友谊
雷迪塞瓦特
VS
萨格勒布火车头U19
未开始
15:00 澳昆U23
布罗德比奇联U23
VS
伊斯顿沙伯U23
未开始
15:15 澳昆U23
摩顿湾联U23
VS
温纳姆狼队U23
未开始
15:30 澳东部女联
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮
VS
纽卡素猎隼女篮
未开始
15:30 澳北部女联
布里斯班斯巴达人女篮
VS
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
未开始
15:30 澳中部女联
中央区狮子会女篮
VS
森林维尔老鹰女篮
未开始
15:30 澳昆甲
洛根闪电
VS
布里斯班前锋
未开始
15:30 越青锦U21
同塔U21
VS
芹苴U21
未开始
15:30 澳南超
地铁之星
VS
阿德莱德奥林匹克
未开始
15:30 澳新南联
格兰德斯威尔
VS
霍克斯布里城
未开始
15:45 澳首超
莫纳洛黑豹
VS
坎培拉奥林匹克
未开始
16:00 澳南部女联
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
VS
埃尔特姆野猫女篮
未开始
16:00 韩K3联
金海
VS
大田地铁
未开始
16:00 澳东部女联
中央海岸十字军女篮
VS
悉尼彗星女篮
未开始
16:00 澳昆超
布里斯班城
VS
黄金海岸骑士
未开始
16:00 澳布甲
北松
VS
格拉瓦特山
未开始
16:00 韩K4联
忠州市民
VS
全北现代B队
未开始
16:00 澳布甲
纽玛克特
VS
百年风暴人
未开始
16:00 中乙
江西黑马青年俱乐部婺源奥飞队
VS
广东广州豹
未开始
16:00 中乙
广西蓝航
VS
湖南湘涛
未开始
16:00 中乙
泉州亚新
VS
赣州瑞狮定南旅投
未开始
16:00 中乙
深圳青年人
VS
海口名城尚南堂
未开始
16:00 东南亚U19
菲律宾U19
VS
东帝汶U19
未开始
16:00 中乙
上海海港B队
VS
广西恒宸
未开始
16:00 球会友谊
帕尔杜比斯B队
VS
波希米亚人1905B队
未开始
16:00 越青锦U21
西宁U21
VS
林同U21
未开始
16:00 越青锦U21
黄安嘉莱U21
VS
阮泰U21
未开始
16:00 球会友谊
本纳特凯
VS
科林
未开始
16:00 球会友谊
帕克斯B队
VS
博尼哈德
未开始
16:00 球会友谊
德布勒森尼AC
VS
萨图马雷奥林匹亚
未开始
16:00 球会友谊
艾尔瑟贝堤ESMTK
VS
伊万乔
未开始
16:00 球会友谊
蒂招西盖特SE
VS
霍德梅泽瓦
未开始
16:00 球会友谊
格德勒
VS
华萨斯B队
未开始
16:00 球会友谊
贝斯萨巴B队
VS
提斯扎佛德瓦尔
未开始
16:00 球会友谊
维斯普雷姆
VS
巴拉顿弗莱迪
未开始
16:15 澳昆乙
北极星
VS
南部联合
未开始
16:15 捷乙
赫鲁迪姆
VS
奥洛穆茨B队
未开始
16:15 球会友谊
SK上米托
VS
兹瓦尼斯
未开始
16:15 捷乙
维斯科夫
VS
普罗斯捷约夫
未开始
16:15 澳昆女超
弗吉尼亚联女足
VS
布罗德海滩联合女足
未开始
16:30 澳东部联
内西公牛
VS
悉尼彗星
未开始
16:30 澳威女超
北方虎女足
VS
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足
未开始
16:30 球会友谊
琴斯托霍瓦
VS
斯凯尔涅维采
未开始
16:30 球会友谊
TJ塔特拉
VS
布尔诺B队
未开始
16:30 越青锦U21
豪华哈龙U21
VS
越电信U21
未开始
16:30 越青锦U21
宋兰义安U21
VS
清化U21
未开始
16:30 越青锦U21
顺化U21
VS
PVF越南U21
未开始
16:30 越青锦U21
陶河U21
VS
河内公安(U21)
未开始
16:30 球会友谊
拉斯帕尔马斯
VS
科莫
未开始
16:30 越青锦U21
富安U21
VS
多乐U21
未开始
16:30 球会友谊
布达弗基MTE
VS
HNK戈里察
未开始
16:30 球会友谊
绍尔沃希
VS
马尔福里LSE
未开始
17:00 澳东部联
梅特兰野马
VS
曼利沃海鹰
未开始
17:00 琼斯杯
SGA竞技
VS
中国台北白队
未开始
17:00 澳东部联
堪培拉枪手
VS
澳洲卓越
未开始
17:00 澳北部联
布里斯班首都
VS
罗克汉普顿火箭
未开始
17:00 澳东部女联
北方熊女篮
VS
曼利沃海鹰女篮
未开始
17:00 澳中部女联
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
VS
北阿德莱德火箭女篮
未开始
17:00 澳南部联
丹德农遊骑兵
VS
诺克斯袭击者
未开始
17:00 澳南部女联
凯勒迅雷女篮
VS
丹德农遊骑兵女篮
未开始
17:00 澳威超
希尤斯布伦贝斯
VS
北部精神
未开始
17:00 澳南部女联
诺克斯袭击者女篮
VS
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
未开始
17:00 澳威甲
保尼白鹰
VS
哈柯亚东悉尼市
未开始
17:00 澳威甲
SD公鹿FC
VS
邓巴流浪者FC
未开始
17:00 澳威甲
黑镇斯巴达
VS
北方虎
未开始
17:00 澳威甲
因特莱恩
VS
公牛学院
未开始
17:00 澳威甲
麦克亚瑟公羊队
VS
莱德米尔
未开始
17:00 澳维超
休城
VS
曼宁厄蓝调
未开始
17:00 日职联
鹿岛鹿角
VS
FC东京
未开始
17:00 日职丙
FC大阪
VS
大宫松鼠
未开始
17:00 日职联
町田泽维亚
VS
横滨水手
未开始
17:00 日职丙
北九州向日葵
VS
松本山雅
未开始
17:00 日职丙
沼津青蓝
VS
FC岐阜
未开始
17:00 日职丙
长野帕塞罗
VS
FC今治
未开始
17:00 日职丙
福岛联
VS
宫崎棒牛鸟
未开始
17:00 日职丙
金泽共进
VS
八户于南乡
未开始
17:00 爱沙乙B
卡里鲁B队
VS
哈普萨卢
未开始
17:00 澳维U21
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21
VS
卡瓦利尔斯U21
未开始
17:00 韩K4联
晋州市民
VS
首尔联队
未开始
17:00 澳布甲
斯普林菲尔德联
VS
阿拉伯里奇
未开始
17:00 韩K3联
杨平
VS
庆州水利
未开始
17:00 日足联
FC本田
VS
丸安冈崎
未开始
17:00 缅甸联
蒂察尔阿尔曼
VS
雅丹纳博
未开始
17:00 日足联
大分红温泉
VS
仙台索尼
未开始
17:00 澳维U23
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
VS
格林古利U23
未开始
17:00 澳西女超
西部足球中心女足
VS
尼兰西澳洲大学女足
未开始
17:00 澳西女超
珀斯红星女足
VS
苏比雅可联女足
未开始
17:00 澳西女超
珀斯SC女足
VS
费雷曼特尔市女足
未开始
17:00 澳西女超
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足
VS
巴尔卡塔女足
未开始
17:00 球会友谊
MSK贝塞夫
VS
特里内茨
未开始
17:00 球会友谊
布达尔斯
VS
伊西莫
未开始
17:00 球会友谊
卡尔达斯
VS
佩尼切
未开始
17:00 球会友谊
热奥尼
VS
法菲
未开始
17:00 澳新南联
内西鹰队
VS
西部狂怒
未开始
17:00 澳新南联
班克斯联队
VS
骑警流浪
未开始
17:00 越青锦U21
平福U21
VS
同奈U21
未开始
17:00 澳新南联
费拉瑟
VS
南海岸火焰
未开始
17:00 球会友谊
庄他武里
VS
毗沙卡FC
未开始
17:00 球会友谊
斯亚卡
VS
塔尔努夫
未开始
17:00 球会友谊
阿玛盖尔
VS
弗雷姆
未开始
17:00 球会友谊
比斯特里察杜克拉
VS
塔特拉
未开始
17:00 球会友谊
维塞乌
VS
本菲卡B队
未开始
17:00 球会友谊
蒙彼利埃
VS
吉罗纳
未开始
17:00 球会友谊
斯泽格迪
VS
多瑙蒂萨
未开始
17:00 球会友谊
埃格SE
VS
米诺利
未开始
17:00 球会友谊
艾迪
VS
科马罗姆VSE
未开始
17:00 球会友谊
佩奇大学竞技
VS
斯泽克斯扎迪
未开始
17:00 澳昆女超
昆士兰狮女足
VS
半岛电力女足
未开始
17:00 澳昆女超
布里斯班奧林匹克女足
VS
南部联合SC女足
未开始
17:15 澳威超
圣乔治城
VS
西悉尼流浪者青年队
未开始
17:15 澳昆超
摩顿湾联
VS
布里斯班狼队
未开始
17:15 澳昆甲
布罗德海滩联合
VS
伊斯顿沙伯
未开始
17:15 澳布甲
昆士兰大学
VS
北布里斯班
未开始
17:30 澳南部联
芒特甘比尔先锋
VS
桑德林汉姆军刀
未开始
17:30 澳北部联
洛根迅雷
VS
布里斯班斯巴达人
未开始
17:30 澳南部联
法兰克斯顿蓝调
VS
巴拉瑞特矿工
未开始
17:30 澳东部联
奥伯里沃东加大盗
VS
班克斯顿熊
未开始
17:30 爱沙女甲冠
塔林那埃拉特女足
VS
潭美卡女足
未开始
17:30 爱沙乙
维米斯
VS
哈留足球学院
未开始
17:30 爱沙乙B
帕尔努JK
VS
库雷撒勒B队
未开始
17:30 日足联
新宿创造
VS
三重十四
未开始
17:30 爱沙女甲冠
卡勒威女足
VS
罗图斯女足
未开始
17:30 爱沙女甲冠
萨库体育会女足
VS
维姆西女足
未开始
17:30 俄甲
乌拉尔
VS
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克
未开始
17:30 缅甸联
若开联
VS
实皆联
未开始
17:30 球会友谊
法马利康U23
VS
泰罗芬斯
未开始
17:30 球会友谊
奥利维伦斯
VS
科英布拉大学
未开始
17:30 球会友谊
莫雷伦斯
VS
莱里亚
未开始
17:30 球会友谊
费尔格拉斯
VS
查维斯
未开始
17:30 澳维州联
波克海尔
VS
高宝谷太阳
未开始
18:00 澳中部联
斯图尔特军刀
VS
森林维尔老鹰
未开始
18:00 澳中部联
西部阿德莱德斗士
VS
中央区狮子会
未开始
18:00 韩K联
全北现代
VS
蔚山HD
未开始
18:00 澳南部联
埃尔特姆野猫
VS
吉隆超级猫
未开始
18:00 日职联
大阪钢巴
VS
湘南丽海
未开始
18:00 日职联
神户胜利船
VS
名古屋鲸鱼
未开始
18:00 日职联
大阪樱花
VS
新潟天鹅
未开始
18:00 日职联
福冈黄蜂
VS
东京绿茵
未开始
18:00 日职联
浦和红钻
VS
北海道札幌冈萨多
未开始
18:00 日职联
柏太阳神
VS
川崎前锋
未开始
18:00 日职联
磐田喜悦
VS
京都不死鸟
未开始
18:00 韩K2联
庆南FC
VS
富川FC
未开始
18:00 韩K2联
全南天龙
VS
釜山偶像
未开始
18:00 日职丙
鸟取飞翔
VS
横滨体育
未开始
18:00 韩K3联
木浦市
VS
始兴市民
未开始
18:00 韩K3联
骊州世宗
VS
春川市民
未开始
18:00 韩K4联
南阳州市民
VS
大田市民B队
未开始
18:00 韩K4联
平昌FC
VS
平泽市民
未开始
18:00 波兰丙
LKS洛迪兹II
VS
琴斯托霍瓦火花
未开始
18:00 拉脱甲
超级星
VS
玛路普
未开始
18:00 球会友谊
斯图加特踢球者
VS
雷根斯堡
未开始
18:00 芬女甲
TPS图尔库女足
VS
昂斯女足
未开始
18:00 球会友谊
齐斯泰兹
VS
布拉布兰
未开始
18:00 球会友谊
PSV埃因霍温女足
VS
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足
未开始
18:00 越青锦U21
隆安U21
VS
胡志明市U21
未开始
18:00 球会友谊
列治亚高拉
VS
FC法兰克福
未开始
18:00 球会友谊
里奥阿维
VS
阿罗卡
未开始
18:00 球会友谊
马利诺
VS
特内里费
未开始
18:00 球会友谊
瓦尔多夫
VS
斯图加特青年队
未开始
18:00 球会友谊
马里迪莫
VS
波尔蒂芒人
未开始
18:15 澳昆U23
布里斯班城U23
VS
黄金海岸骑士U23
未开始
18:30 韩K联
江原FC
VS
济州联
未开始
18:30 韩K2联
水原三星
VS
忠北清州
未开始
19:00 琼斯杯
BSBL守护者
VS
中国台北蓝队
未开始
19:00 印尼联
德瓦联
VS
婆罗洲地球
未开始
19:00 芬女超
赫尔辛基女足
VS
古比斯女足
未开始
19:00 中甲
辽宁铁人
VS
上海嘉定汇龙
未开始
19:00 芬女超
PK-35 RY 女足
VS
帕罗柯尔霍女足
未开始
19:00 中甲
延边龙鼎
VS
南京城市
未开始
19:00 芬女甲
EBK女足
VS
伊尔韦斯B队女足
未开始
19:00 中甲
黑龙江冰城
VS
云南玉昆
未开始
19:00 球会友谊
桑德豪森
VS
列弗宁
未开始
19:00 球会友谊
兰斯B队
VS
尚布利
未开始
19:00 球会友谊
费耶诺德
VS
色格拉布鲁日
未开始
19:00 球会友谊
达姆施塔特
VS
萨尔布吕肯
未开始
19:00 球会友谊
艾伦堡
VS
比绍夫斯伟达FV
未开始
19:00 球会友谊
邓根伦
VS
纽因顿
未开始
19:00 球会友谊
安德莱赫特
VS
沃尔夫斯堡
未开始
19:00 球会友谊
RSV埃因特
VS
柏林赫塔青年队
未开始
19:00 球会友谊
阿尔克马尔青年队
VS
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
未开始
19:00 球会友谊
科尔雷恩
VS
德维
未开始
19:30 NBL(中)
河南赊店老酒
VS
安徽文一
未开始
19:30 NBL(中)
江西赣驰
VS
长沙湾田勇胜
未开始
19:30 NBL(中)
石家庄翔篮
VS
江苏汤沟国藏
未开始
19:30 NBL(中)
广西威壮
VS
武汉锟鹏
未开始
19:30 中甲
广西平果哈嘹国晶
VS
大连英博
未开始
19:30 球会友谊
达宁顿
VS
唐卡斯特
未开始
19:30 中甲
广州队
VS
佛山南狮
未开始
19:30 威挑杯
施白兰凯尔特人
VS
特雷托馬斯藍鳥
未开始
19:35 中超
武汉三镇
VS
成都蓉城
未开始
20:00 挪乙
斯托曼
VS
哥维克莱恩
未开始
20:00 挪乙
基萨
VS
伊斯沃德
未开始
20:00 爱沙乙
威克伊勒特
VS
塔林利华戴亚B队
未开始
20:00 爱沙女甲冠
塔林弗洛拉女足
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛女足
未开始
20:00 爱沙乙B
祖维火车头
VS
塔林军团
未开始
20:00 爱沙乙B
潭美卡B队
VS
塔尔图卡列夫
未开始
20:00 白俄甲
博布鲁伊斯克
VS
明斯克迪纳摩B队
未开始
20:00 拉脱甲
里加FCB队
VS
斯米尔泰
未开始
20:00 俄超
莫斯科火车头
VS
阿克伦托格里蒂
未开始
20:00 德地区
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特
VS
布赫巴赫
未开始
20:00 德地区
菲尔特青年队
VS
奥格斯堡青年队
未开始
20:00 德地区
班贝格
VS
海利
未开始
20:00 挪丙
克里斯蒂安松B队
VS
吉勒拉森
未开始
20:00 德地区
伊勒迪森
VS
DJK维勒兹
未开始
20:00 德地区
特库古库慕尼黑
VS
维尔茨堡踢球者
未开始
20:00 挪丙
瑞迪
VS
特莱弗
未开始
20:00 俄甲
米阿斯
VS
罗迪纳莫斯科B队
未开始
20:00 挪丙
奥斯陆火车头
VS
禾特B队
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
布雷达
VS
SBV精英
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
汉堡青年队
VS
BFC维多利亚
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
奥芬巴赫踢球者
VS
杜塞尔多夫
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
弗利特伍德
VS
罗奇代尔
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
加特斯洛女足
VS
兹沃勒女足
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
穆瑟维茨
VS
多尔施塔特
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
洪堡
VS
韦恩威斯巴登
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
亨默亨普斯特德
VS
巴尼特
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
艾默当踢球者
VS
波卓尔特
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
朴茨茅斯
VS
波格诺尔
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
加特斯洛
VS
黑森卡塞尔
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
达森多夫
VS
圣保利业余队
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
斯图加特
VS
福图纳锡塔德
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
海牙
VS
艾斯登
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
幸运科隆
VS
BSG化学莱比锡
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
VS
雷登
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
根特
VS
瓦勒海姆聚尔特
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
胡派达尔
VS
TSV施泰因巴赫
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
维登贝鲁克
VS
SV利普施塔特
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
曼海姆
VS
霍芬海姆青年队
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
AFC温布尔登
VS
布伦特福德
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
阿尔克马尔
VS
科特赖克
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
艾禾斯堡
VS
欧本
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
马格德堡
VS
波鸿
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
亚琛
VS
埃因特拉赫特霍克佩尔
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
西布罗姆维奇
VS
彼得堡联
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
奥厄
VS
卡尔蔡司耶拿
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
FSV法兰克福
VS
科隆青年队
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
威灵根
VS
罗伊特林根
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
特里尔
VS
杜塞尔多夫业余队
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
奥地利萨尔斯堡
VS
皇家贝蒂斯
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
杜伊斯堡
VS
诺茨郡
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
比夏克里夫
VS
绍森德
未开始
20:00 球会友谊
布伦瑞克
VS
罗斯托克
未开始
20:30 马维超
元素
VS
猛虎
未开始
20:30 越南联
河内水牛
VS
芽庄海豚
未开始
20:30 爱沙乙
卡勒威B队
VS
爱尔华
未开始
20:30 马维超
木祖城锤
VS
奇蒂帕联合
未开始
20:30 捷甲
亚布洛内茨
VS
博莱斯拉夫
未开始
20:30 东南亚U19
柬埔寨U19
VS
印度尼西亚U19
未开始
20:30 球会友谊
多德勒支
VS
贝弗伦
未开始
20:30 球会友谊
洛默尔
VS
威廉二世
未开始
20:30 球会友谊
马特路易斯
VS
斯蒂杜克
未开始
20:30 球会友谊
格罗宁根
VS
埃门
未开始
20:30 球会友谊
开姆尼茨
VS
德累斯顿迪纳摩
未开始
20:45 波兰丙
KS莫摩斯
VS
雷索维亚
未开始
21:00 瑞典超
卡尔马
VS
尤尔加登
未开始
21:00 印尼联
雅加达明灯
VS
巴厘普山联
未开始
21:00 冰岛甲
IBV韦斯特曼纳
VS
达尔维克
未开始
21:00 瑞典超甲
耶夫勒
VS
特雷勒堡
未开始
21:00 瑞典超
IFK瓦纳默
VS
赫根
未开始
21:00 瑞典超甲
奥迪沃特
VS
赫尔辛堡
未开始
21:00 芬甲
科特卡
VS
莎埃帕
未开始
21:00 芬甲
TPS图尔库
VS
查普斯
未开始
21:00 瑞典超甲
奥斯达
VS
松兹瓦尔
未开始
21:00 芬甲
SJK学院II队
VS
卡亚尼卡帕
未开始
21:00 爱沙乙
塔林FC
VS
派德B队
未开始
21:00 芬乙
查普斯B队
VS
努尔米耶尔维NJS
未开始
21:00 芬乙
洪卡
VS
普西特
未开始
21:00 芬乙
富图拉
VS
PPJ学院
未开始
21:00 芬乙
纳佩斯
VS
奥卢工人足球会
未开始
21:00 芬乙
雅各布斯塔德
VS
JPS
未开始
21:00 白俄甲
白俄罗斯U17
VS
奥尔沙
未开始
21:00 白俄甲
坎普罗姆戈梅尔
VS
利达
未开始
21:00 芬乙
KPV科高拉
VS
于韦斯屈莱
未开始
21:00 芬乙
EPS埃斯波
VS
克鲁比04
未开始
21:00 芬乙
古比斯青年队
VS
中新地
未开始
21:00 哈萨克联杯
卡斯比阿克套
VS
捷迪苏
未开始
21:00 芬乙
维夫克
VS
亚特兰提斯
未开始
21:00 芬乙
罗瓦涅米
VS
詹兹
未开始
21:00 津巴超
铂金
VS
恩盖济铂
未开始
21:00 哈萨克联杯
卡拉干达矿工
VS
阿斯塔纳
未开始
21:00 津巴超
雅达赫
VS
比基塔矿产
未开始
21:00 津巴超
绿色燃料
VS
辛巴波拉
未开始
21:00 津巴超
阿雷尼尔行动者
VS
基肯恩尼
未开始
21:00 津巴超
卡里巴
VS
切古图海盗
未开始
21:00 巴圣青联
苏萨诺青年队
VS
桑托斯青年队
未开始
21:00 挪丙
莫斯佐恩
VS
弗尔达
未开始
21:00 挪丙
斯托姆加斯特B队
VS
梅尔胡斯
未开始
21:00 球会友谊
法鲁人体育
VS
利雅得胜利
未开始
21:00 格鲁杯
波瑞乔米
VS
第比利斯火车头
未开始
21:00 挪丙
比约克朗根
VS
斯基腾
未开始
21:00 格鲁杯
科克禾迪
VS
斯帕里
未开始
21:00 格鲁杯
戈尼奧
VS
鲁斯塔维
未开始
21:00 格鲁杯
诺尔基第比利斯
VS
克尔赫提
未开始
21:00 乌拉乙
尤文提度
VS
塔古雷姆泊
未开始
21:00 格鲁杯
施安尼
VS
萨古拉利
未开始
21:00 球会友谊
奥伯豪森
VS
FC吉森
未开始
21:00 球会友谊
海沃思镇
VS
斯文登
未开始
21:30 威挑杯
匹赫高
VS
圭斯菲德
未开始
21:30 威挑杯
卡亚士维斯
VS
霍利韦尔
未开始
21:30 威挑杯
普利斯坦丁
VS
巴克利镇
未开始
21:30 威挑杯
卡尔路伊利
VS
特芬琳
未开始
21:30 威挑杯
彭赫瑟堡流浪
VS
高特利联
未开始
21:30 威挑杯
卡马顿
VS
卡姆比利安
未开始
21:30 威挑杯
马奇奥
VS
纽波特城
未开始
22:00 冰岛超
HK科帕沃格
VS
维斯特里
未开始
22:00 芬超
赫尔辛基
VS
哈卡
未开始
22:00 芬超
奥卢
VS
EIF埃克纳斯
未开始
22:00 芬女超
阿兰德女足
VS
HPS 女足
未开始
22:00 挪甲
利恩
VS
斯达尔闪烁
未开始
22:00 挪甲
埃格尔森德
VS
布莱尼
未开始
22:00 挪甲
乐范格尔
VS
莫达伦
未开始
22:00 挪甲
摩斯
VS
康斯文格
未开始
22:00 挪甲
桑德尼斯
VS
奥勒松
未开始
22:00 挪甲
兰黑姆
VS
松达尔
未开始
22:00 挪甲
诺霍斯
VS
斯塔贝克
未开始
22:00 挪甲
斯达
VS
瓦勒伦加
未开始
22:00 冰女超
斯塔尔南女足
VS
贝雷达比历克女足
未开始
22:00 冰女超
图罗杜尔女足
VS
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足
未开始
22:00 冰女甲
阿简尼斯女足
VS
FHL女足
未开始
22:00 拉脱超
陶格夫匹尔斯
VS
里加足球学院
未开始
22:00 拉脱甲
JDFS艾尔贝茨
VS
瓦尔麦斯B队
未开始
22:00 芬乙
EBK埃斯波
VS
伊洛特
未开始
22:00 白俄甲
尼瓦杜比兹诺
VS
索利戈尔派翠克夫
未开始
22:00 芬乙
云塔
VS
HJS学院
未开始
22:00 苏联杯
东基尔布莱德
VS
阿伯丁
未开始
22:00 苏联杯
巴基
VS
福尔柯克
未开始
22:00 苏联杯
邓巴顿
VS
艾尔德里联
未开始
22:00 苏联杯
凯尔蒂赫斯
VS
希伯尼安
未开始
22:00 苏联杯
彼得黑德
VS
埃尔金城
未开始
22:00 苏联杯
阿布罗斯
VS
安南竞技
未开始
22:00 苏联杯
因弗内斯
VS
保尼玫瑰
未开始
22:00 苏联杯
福弗尔竞技
VS
科夫流浪者
未开始
22:00 苏联杯
利文斯顿
VS
邓弗姆林
未开始
22:00 苏联杯
布里金城
VS
艾洛亚
未开始
22:00 苏联杯
圣约翰斯通
VS
摩顿
未开始
22:00 苏联杯
克莱德
VS
马瑟韦尔
未开始
22:00 苏联杯
罗斯郡
VS
拉茨流浪者
未开始
22:00 苏联杯
爱丁堡城
VS
帕尔蒂克
未开始
22:00 苏联杯
斯青威尔
VS
汉密尔顿学院
未开始
22:00 丹麦甲
埃斯比约
VS
欧登塞
未开始
22:00 球会友谊
女王公园巡游者
VS
托特纳姆热刺
未开始
22:00 立陶甲
维尔纽斯投资
VS
苏杜瓦
未开始
22:00 巴拉乙
雷西斯滕SC
VS
朱尼诺VH
未开始
22:00 巴拉乙
克莱西亚莱斯竞技
VS
马丁莱德斯马
未开始
22:00 爱足杯
派克流浪
VS
米德勒顿
未开始
22:00 挪丙
那度
VS
蒂勒
未开始
22:00 俄甲
迪沙辛斯克
VS
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
未开始
22:00 爱足杯
威尔顿联队
VS
卡里格莱恩联合
未开始
22:00 球会友谊
巴斯城
VS
维尔港
未开始
22:30 埃及超
杰艾斯
VS
佩哈亚克
未开始
22:30 俄超
苏维埃之翼
VS
圣彼得堡泽尼特
未开始
22:30 捷乙
利森
VS
兹林
未开始
22:30 智利女甲
圣地亚哥早晨女足
VS
西班牙联合女足
未开始
23:00 欧锦U20B
阿尔巴尼亚U20
VS
亚美尼亚U20
未开始
23:00 白俄甲
沃尔纳平斯克
VS
波里索夫巴特B队
未开始
23:00 瑞典超甲
奥雷布洛
VS
奥尔格里特
未开始
23:00 爱沙乙
塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛
未开始
23:00 塞尔超
贝尔格莱德红星
VS
帕拉辛
未开始
23:00 哈萨克联杯
图兰FC
VS
奥达巴斯
未开始
23:00 哈萨克联杯
叶利迈塞米
VS
阿特劳
未开始
23:00 塞尔超
特斯蒂拉
VS
伏伊伏丁那
未开始
23:00 保甲
赫巴
VS
华纳斯巴达
未开始
23:00 塞尔超
马拉多特
VS
OFK贝尔格莱德
未开始
23:00 球会友谊
曼彻斯特联
VS
格拉斯哥流浪者
未开始
23:00 波兰乙
西德尔策
VS
查洛里
未开始
23:00 保甲
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里
VS
旧扎戈拉贝罗
未开始
23:00 保乙
內塞伯尔
VS
CSKA索菲亚B队
未开始
23:00 保乙
索菲亚中央陆军B队
VS
莱特克斯
未开始
23:00 保乙
卢多戈雷茨B队
VS
格纳火车头
未开始
23:00 保乙
斯夫格
VS
匹林
未开始
23:00 保乙
延特拉
VS
伊塔尔
未开始
23:00 捷甲
波希米亚1905
VS
俄斯特拉发
未开始
23:00 女欧U19
英格兰女足U19
VS
法国女足U19
未开始
23:00 捷甲
布杰约维采迪纳摩
VS
奥洛穆茨
未开始
23:00 女欧U19
塞尔维亚女足U19
VS
立陶宛女足U19
未开始
23:00 俄甲
索科尔萨拉托夫
VS
叶尼塞
未开始
23:00 墨西U23
瓜达拉哈拉U23
VS
马萨特兰U23
未开始
23:00 墨西U23
蓝十字U23
VS
托卢卡U23
未开始
23:00 墨西U23
华雷斯U23
VS
墨西哥美洲U23
未开始
23:00 墨西U23
蒙特雷U23
VS
克雷塔罗U23
未开始
23:00 俄甲
布里安斯克迪纳摩
VS
马舒克KMV
未开始
23:00 俄甲
利比克
VS
克拉斯诺达尔B队
未开始
23:00 挪丙
斯帕杰卡维克
VS
福沃
未开始
23:00 俄甲
FC穆罗姆
VS
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克
未开始
23:00 球会友谊
城际CF
VS
达曼协作
未开始
23:00 捷克杯
蒂查
VS
新伊钦
未开始
23:30 乌拉甲
蒙特维多竞技
VS
蒙得维的亚流浪者
未开始
23:30 保乙
保利文斯巴达
VS
多瑙
未开始
23:30 球会友谊
维也纳快速
VS
AC米兰
未开始
23:30 波兰甲
什切青波贡
VS
凯尔采科罗纳
未开始
23:30 捷乙
塔波斯科
VS
布拉格斯拉维亚B队
未开始
23:30 斯亚甲
拉多姆列
VS
科佩尔
未开始
23:30 保乙
弗拉特里亚
VS
多布鲁察
未开始
23:30 罗甲
克拉约瓦大学
VS
UTA阿拉德
未开始
23:30 瑞典超
布洛马波卡纳
VS
哈马比
未开始
23:30 球会友谊
FK斯科普里
VS
贝斯基米
未开始
23:45 秘女联
秘鲁体育大学女足
VS
卡洛斯曼努奇女足
未开始
23:45 秘女联
梅尔加女足
VS
水晶竞技队女足
未开始

00:00 冰岛甲
托尔阿克雷里
VS
特罗图尔
未开始
00:00 芬甲
PK35万塔
VS
基柏
未开始
00:00 挪超
萨普斯堡
VS
布兰
未开始
00:00 爱沙甲
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
VS
纳尔瓦
未开始
00:00 波兰甲
GKS卡托威斯
VS
拉多米亚克
未开始
00:00 拉脱甲
斯坎斯特
VS
奥莱纳
未开始
00:00 冰女超
瓦鲁尔女足
VS
凯夫拉维克女足
未开始
00:00 波兰乙
LKS洛迪兹
VS
克拉科夫
未开始
00:00 保甲
普罗夫迪夫火车头
VS
阿尔达
未开始
00:00 立陶甲
帕尼维斯
VS
考诺萨基列斯
未开始
00:00 瑞士超
卢加诺
VS
草蜢
未开始
00:00 波兰乙
特马利卡
VS
波兹南瓦塔
未开始
00:00 瑞士超
伊韦尔东
VS
苏黎世
未开始
00:00 波兰丙
波贡格罗兹克
VS
比托姆
未开始
00:00 波兰丙
斯威特什切青
VS
卡利什
未开始
00:00 波兰丙
霍吉尼赞卡
VS
别尔斯科
未开始
00:00 瑞士挑
贝林佐纳
VS
韦尔
未开始
00:00 波兰丙
普拉维
VS
卢宾扎格勒比B队
未开始
00:00 波兰丙
索斯诺维克
VS
格鲁达兹
未开始
00:00 威挑杯
兰迪德诺
VS
纽波特郡
未开始
00:00 俄甲
图拉兵工厂
VS
卡马斯
未开始
00:00 球会友谊
格拉茨风暴
VS
摩纳哥
未开始
00:00 爱足杯
科克城
VS
费恩夏普
未开始
00:00 美独联
乔治亚雄狮
VS
密歇根星
未开始
00:00 阿丙曼特
贝拉萨特吉
VS
巴拉卡斯体育会
未开始
00:00 智利丙
劳塔罗布因
VS
奥瓦莱队
未开始
00:00 球会友谊
阿拉维斯
VS
皇家社会
未开始
00:15 冰岛超
KA阿克雷里
VS
维京古
未开始
00:15 苏联杯
邓迪联
VS
艾尔联
未开始
00:30 智利甲
科其姆波
VS
努布伦斯
未开始
00:30 智利乙
麦哲伦体育
VS
塞雷那
未开始
01:00 保乙
FC蒙塔纳
VS
马历克
未开始
01:00 俄超
莫斯科迪纳摩
VS
沃罗涅日火炬
未开始
01:00 俄超
罗斯托夫
VS
莫斯科中央陆军
未开始
01:00 墨西U23
桑托斯拉古纳U23
VS
老虎大学U23
未开始
01:00 俄甲
莫斯科罗迪纳
VS
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
未开始
01:30 以超杯
海法马卡比
VS
贝尔谢巴夏普尔
未开始
01:35 波兰乙
斯塔沃拉
VS
莱茨纳
未开始
02:00 阿甲
圣洛伦索
VS
飓风队
未开始
02:00 阿乙
圭梅斯竞技
VS
全男孩竞技
未开始
02:00 阿乙
贝尔格拉诺防卫队
VS
布朗安德奎
未开始
02:00 阿乙
阿尔米兰提布朗
VS
阿尔多斯维
未开始
02:00 阿乙
阿马格罗
VS
卡塞罗斯学生队
未开始
02:00 巴圣杯
圣若昂大学
VS
CA塔奎里庭加
未开始
02:00 巴圣杯
卡皮瓦里雅诺
VS
圣本图
未开始
02:00 巴圣杯
葡萄牙人
VS
尤文图斯SP
未开始
02:00 巴圣杯
皮马维拉
VS
里奧布兰克SP
未开始
02:00 塞尔超
古拉瑞奇
VS
尼什拉德尼基
未开始
02:00 巴圣杯
圣卡埃塔诺
VS
EC圣贝尔纳多
未开始
02:00 阿乙曼特
阿卡苏索
VS
多科苏德体育会
未开始
02:00 阿乙曼特
梅洛
VS
意大利亚诺
未开始
02:00 阿乙曼特
卡纽埃拉斯
VS
利涅尔斯
未开始
02:00 捷甲
布拉格杜克拉
VS
比尔森胜利
未开始
02:00 巴丁
皇家诺罗斯特
VS
伊塔布纳
未开始
02:00 巴丁
伊帕廷加
VS
迪斯波图
未开始
02:00 巴丁
奥达斯里奥RJ
VS
沙瑞拉
未开始
02:00 秘鲁甲
洛斯香卡斯
VS
卡哈马卡商业联
未开始
02:00 巴丁
诺瓦伊古亚科
VS
迪模卡拉塔SL MG
未开始
02:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡
VS
巴拉蒂耶
未开始
02:00 比超杯
布鲁日
VS
圣吉罗斯
未开始
02:00 埃及超
国家银行俱乐部
VS
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
未开始

Theme Customizer

Theme Styles